full screen background image
Greenway Dance Festival
Tap here for Shopping Cart / Checkout

2013 Results – Saturday 8th June

13YRS & OVER RESTRICTED CLASSICAL

1ST ERIN PAINTER

2ND JASMINE CORICA

3RD LOUISE SMITH

HC ALYSHA DUNCAN

 

13YRS & OVER OPEN CLASSICAL

1ST TALIAH HODGKINSON

2ND TASHA CHURCH

3RD KELSIE ROSS

HC CHARLOTTE OVERLAND

 

13YRS & OVER RESTRICTED TAP

1ST SARAH EDWARDS

2ND ALYSHA DUNCAN

3RD EMILY VILLINGER

HC TALIA WALLACE

 

15YRS & OVER RESTRICTED LYRIC

1ST TALIA WALLACE

2ND KIARNA LA ROSA

3RD JADE LEP

HC EMILY VILLINGER

 

14YRS & UNDER OPEN TAP

1ST SHANNON TREANOR

2ND ASHLEIGH CLAPHAM

3RD LACEY BATTIATO

RS MANDY CROUCHER

 

14YRS & UNDER RESTRICTED CONTEMPORARY

1ST KATIE GIBSON

2ND KIARNA LA ROSA

3RD ROHAN TREANOR

HC TASHA CHURCH

 

15YRS & OVER OPEN TAP

1ST TAHLIA HODGKINSON

2ND KIARNA LA ROSA

3RD ROHAN TREANOR

HC TASHA CHURCH

 

14YRS & UNDER OPEN SONG & DANCE

1ST SHANNON TREANOR

2ND ALICIA HILL

3RD ASHLEIGH CLAPHAM

HC SORAYA SEE KEE

 

15YRS & OVER OPEN SONG & DANCE

1ST ROHAN TREANOR

2ND ELLA GOODRICK

3RD AARON REES

HC MONICA CLAYTON

HC TALIA WALLACE

 

14YRS & UNDER OPEN LYRIC – B

1ST LORI FAVERO

2ND SHANNON TREANOR

3RD STEPHANIE JARVINEN

 

14YRS & UNDER OPEN LYRIC – B

1ST ELISE LE-GALLOUDEC

2ND GERALDINE PETERSEN

 

15YRS & OVER RESTRICTED JAZZ

1ST LOUISE SMITH

2ND BAEDYN McCLELLAND

3RD CHELSEA WHITE

 

15YRS & OVER OPEN LYRIC – B

1ST ERIN PAINTER

2ND LOUISE SMITH

3RD ELLA GOODRICK

HC ROHAN TREANOR

HC NATALIE FISHER

 

15YRS & OVER OPEN LYRIC – A

1ST BAEDYN Mc CLELLAND

2ND BROOKE DUCKWORTH

 

14YRS & UNDER VARIETY

1ST REMY MARTIN

2ND ALYSHA DUNCAN

3RD CHARLOTTE OVERLAND

HC ASHLEIGH CLAPHAM

 

15YRS & OVER VARIETY

1ST MONICA CLAYTON

2ND TALIAH HODGKINSON

3RD ROHAN TREANOR

HC BROOKE DUCKWORTH

 

14YRS & UNDER OPEN CONTEMPORARY

1ST NICOLE JACOK

2ND LORI FAVERO

3RD KOBI Mc ILWAIN

HC CHLOE SAMAHA

 

13YRS & OVER GLITZ

1ST TAHLIA DE JONG

2ND ROHAN TREANOR

3RD ASHLEIGH CLAPHAM

HC KIARNA LA ROSA

HC TALIA WALLACE

 

13YRS OPEN JAZZ

1ST LORI FAVERO

2ND SHANNON TREANOR

3RD KATIE GIBSON

HC ASHLEIGH CLAPHAM

 

14YRS OPEN JAZZ

1ST NICOLE JACOK

2ND ALICIA HILL

3RD CHLOE SAMAHA

HC CHARLOTTE OVERLAND

 

15YRS & OVER OPEN CONTEMPORARY

1ST NICOLA MACKAY

2ND BAEDYN Mc CLELLAND

3RD SHONTAL PARKER

HC KIARNA LA ROSA

HC ROHAN TREANOR

HC JADE LEP

 

13YRS & OVER HIP HOP

1ST EMMA VON KEYSERLINGK

2ND PHILLIP JOSE

3RD MEGAN VON KEYSERLINGK

3RD KYEISHA PITT

HC CHLOE SAMAHA

 

15YRS & OVER OPEN JAZZ

1ST EMILY GIBB

2ND NICOLA MACKAY

2ND BROOKE DUCKWORTH

3RD TASHA CHURCH

HC TALIA WALLACE

MENU

Greenway Dance Festival